Successive Presidents

Prof. Ali Zedan Abu Zuhri
( 1/9/2015 - Until Now )
Prof. Mahmoud Abu Mowais
( 11/9/2012 - 31/8/2015 )
Dr. Adli Saleh
( 1/4/2007 - 31/8/2012 )
Prof. Munther Salah
( 1/4/2005 - 31/3/2007 )
Prof. Waleed Deeb
( 1/9/2000 - 31/3/2005 )